Category to which this product belongs

REFINED GLYCERIN

Product Specification

Chemical NameGlycerin
INCI NameGLYCERIN
AppearanceLiquid
Actual Matter (%)>98.5
ApplicationsCosmetics, pharmaceuticals, foods, tooth paste, tobaccos, paints, inks, paints, surface active agents, polyurethanes.
Producer regionAsia

SDS

If you need additional information, please contact us via inquiry form. Inquiry form

[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Back to top